Skip Navigation
Home    Staff

Staff

Administrators

Name: Position: Email: Website
Jodi Dedera Principal Email
Jordan Radke Assistant Principal Email

Counselors

Name: Position: Email: Website
Andy Ahrendt Grade  3 – 5 Email
Joyce Hall Grade 6 – 8 Email

Office Staff

Name: Position: Email: Website
Tricia Clark Office Manager Email
Sarah Carrillo Counseling Secretary Email
Sue Enright Clerical Email
Robin Sparks Attendance Email

 Custodial Staff

Name: Position: Email: Webiste
Val Pariseau Head Custodian Email
Angelica Martinez Custodian Email
Greg Lewis Custodian Email

Certified

Name: Position: Email: Website:
Megan Binder-Vitti 6th-8th FSC  Email
Dev Brazel 8th Science Email Website
Robin Campbell 5th Math/Science Email
Laura Chadwick 3rd Grade Email
Jennifer Cyrus 3rd-5th FSC Email
Christie Green 6th-8th SPED Email
Ashlie Haase 8th Social Studies Email
Mark Harryman 4th English Lang. Arts/Social Studies Email
Eleanor Herro 3rd/5th/6th PE, 4th Makers Lab/Foods, 7th/8th Foods Email
Katie Hobson 7th Language Arts Email
Stephany Holt 4th Math/Science Email
Courtney Jackson 6th/7th Health, 4th PE, 7th/8th Foods Email
Eva Jones 5th Language Arts/Social Studies Email
Patrick Kennedy ALT ED Program Email
Jenny Kerr 8th Language Arts Email [Website]Website
Scott Maland 3rd-8th PE Email
Elizabeth Mann Art Email
Kevin Masson 7th Math Email
Zachary McConahy 6th-8th SPED Email
Ronda McDonald 6th Language Arts/Social Studies Email
Anna Merwin 6th Language Arts/ Social Studies Email
Jan Mills 3rd Grade Email
 Brittney Minnick  4th Math/Science Email
Daniel Mitchell Band/Choir Email
Jen Murray 6th Math/Science Email
Jill North 3rd-5th SPED Email
Scott Peters 7th Science, 8th AVID Email
Dori Podrabsky 8th Math Email
Erin Puga 5th Grade Math/Science Email
Tracie Ross 5th Grade ELA/SS Email
Staci Rubesh 4th English Lang. Arts/Social Studies Email
Brittany Russell 3rd Math/Science Email
Ginny Tolfa 6th Math/Science Email
Kelly Weil 3rd English Lang. Arts/Social Studies Email
Noah Weldon 7th Social Studies, 7th/8th PE Email
MacKenzie Wroblewski 3rd-8th ELA Email

Educational Assistants

Name: Position: Email: Website:
Jose Avilez Frias Bilingual Assistant Email
Tyson Barron SEA Email
Diane Bovard Personal Care Assistant Email
Natalie Colbert Personal Care Assistant Email
Jennifer Gates SEA Email
Rachel Gonzales SEA Email
Liz Krebs Personal Care Assistant Email
Carissa Logan SEA Email
Brandye Luther-Frontz SEA Email
Julie Miles Personal Care Assistant Email
Colleen Nelson SEA/Clerical Spec II Email
Ceth Puckett SEA Email
Phil Rempel Personal Care Assistant Email
Jenica Ridders Personal Care Assistant Email
Christine Roehrich SEA Email
Nancy Roehrich SEA Email
Seth Ruschiwal SEA Email
Angela Sanderson SEA Email
Jessica Scovil SEA Email
Kristine Welch SEA Email

Library

Name: Position: Email: Website:
Juli Slayter SEA Email

Food Service

Name: Position: Email: Website:
Polly Edwards  Kitchen Manager Email
Gwen Cleveland Email
Colleena Neill Email
Linda Vosgien Email