Skip Navigation
Home    Staff

Staff

Administrators

Name: Position: Email: Website
Jodi Dedera Principal Email
Jordan Radke Assistant Principal Email

Counselors

Name: Position: Email: Website
Timber Ridge Counseling Corner
Drew Carter Grade 6, 7, & 8 Email
Lindsey Simons Grade 4 & 5 Email

Office Staff

Name: Position: Email: Website
Tricia Clark Office Manager Email
Sarah Carrillo Counseling Secretary Email
Hiliary Saunders Attendance Email
Rachelle Lucas Clerical Email

 Custodial Staff

Name: Position: Email: Webiste
Val Pariseau Head Custodian Email
Custodian Email
Greg Lewis Custodian Email

Certified

Name: Position: Email: Website:
Megan Binder-Vitti FSC  Email
Dev Brazel 8th Science Email Website
Robin Campbell 5th Grade Email
Laura Chadwick 4th Grade Email
Stephanie Cox 6th AVID, 8th Science Email
David Crow    6th – 8th Grade                               Special Education Email
Erin Girt 4th Grade Email
Joelle Grossen 4th – 8th Grade ELD Email
Ashlie Haase 8th Grade Social Studies Email
Mark Harryman 4th Grade ELA/SS Email
Eleanor Herro Foods/TREE Email
Katie Hobson 7th Grade Language Arts Email
Stephany Holt 4th Grade Email
Elizabeth Hunt Literacy Specialist Email
Patrick Kennedy ALT ED Program Email
Jenny Kerr 8th Grade ELA Email
Cliff Lyddane  4th – 6th Grade                           Special Education Email
Scott Maland PE Email
Elizabeth Mann Art Email
Cecile Meehan Speech and Language Email
Ronda McDonald 6th Grade ELA/SS Email
Antonio McNeil PE Email
Anna Merwin 6th Grade ELA/SS Email
 Brittney Minnick  4th Math Email
Daniel Mitchell Band/Choir Email Website
Melissa Mondou 7th Grade Math Email
Jen Murray 6th Grade Math Email
Email
Dori Podrabsky 8th Grade Math/ Leadership Email
Erin Puga 5th Grade Email
Justin Rodecap 7th Grade Science Email
Tracie Ross 4th Grade Email
Staci Rubesh 4th Grade Email
Skyler Sadowsky – 6th – 8th Grade Health Email
Laura Shell Instructional Facilitator AVID Coordinator Email
Megan Starr 5th Grade Email
Noah Weldon 7th Social Studies Email
Stephanie Zahlmann 6th Grade Science           7th Grade AVID Email

Educational Assistants

Name: Position: Email: Website:
Jose Avilez Frias Bilingual Assistant Email
Tyson Barron SEA Email
Tiffany Bergett SEA Email
Diane Bovard Personal Care Assistant Email
Melissa Buckner SEA Email
Natalie Colbert Personal Care Assistant Email
Jessica Garofano SEA Email
Liz Krebs Personal Care Assistant Email
Colleen Nelson SEA/Clerical Spec II Email
Ceth Puckett SEA Email
Phil Rempel Personal Care Assistant Email
Christine Roehrich SEA Email
Nancy Roehrich SEA Email
Angela Sanderson SEA Email
Jessica Scovil SEA Email

Library

Name: Position: Email: Website:
Dana Garlinghouse Librarian Email
Juli Slayter Library Assistant Email

Food Service

Name: Position: Email: Website:
Polly Edwards  Kitchen Manager Email
Gwen Cleveland Email
Colleena Neill Email